Wiha 162 14,0 x 250 mm, (1628)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.93
Delivery from £4.49

Wiha 00158 162 Wood Slotted Screwdriver 14,0 x 250 mm

Unknown
£16.98

Wiha 162 Wood Slotted Screwdriver 14,0 x 250 mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.98
Delivery from £3.50

Wiha 246 3/8" Drive Torque Wrench 5-25 Nm, Yellow/Red, (WIH-44163)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£463.87
Free Delivery
Wiha 162 14,0 x 250 mm, (1628)

Cheapest offer

Wooden slotted screwdriver .162 2 4.5x90 Wooden handle For home improvement and every workshop, Weight: 0.7275254646 Pounds, Manufacturer: Wiha Tools ltd
£16.93
amazon.co.uk