Wiha 263PK601 PicoFinish 6-Piece Precision Screwdriver Set with Hex Head

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£42.55
3.55 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Wiha 42992 263PK601 PicoFinish Screwdriver Set Hex 7pc

Unknown
£46.94

Wiha 263PK601 PicoFinish Screwdriver Set Hex 7pc

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.94
Free Delivery

PicoFinish 263P Precision Hex Screwdriver Set, 6 Piece - WIHA

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.29
Free Delivery
Wiha 263PK601 PicoFinish 6-Piece Precision Screwdriver Set with Hex Head

Cheapest offer

The thoughtful flattened handle prevents the screwdrivers from rolling away Application: Ideal for fine and delicate screwing work in precision mechanics, model making and hobbies. INCREASE YOUR EFFICIENCY: Screwdriver handle size concept for optimal balance between precision and control., Weight: 356.0 grams, Manufacturer: Wiha tools ltd
£42.55
Unknown
amazon.co.uk