Wiha 26462 TorqueVario®-S Torque Screwdriver 0.5-2.0Nm

Used Offers from

Wiha 26462 TorqueVario®-S Torque Screwdriver 0.5-2.0Nm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£132.60

Wiha 28521200"- S Torque Screwdriver, Multi-Colour, 0.5-2.0 N m SF-Size 2

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£134.54
Delivery from £9.00

Wiha 28521200"- S Torque Screwdriver, Multi-Colour, 0.5-2.0 N m SF-Size 2

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£135.22
Delivery from £6.88

Wiha TorqueVario®-S Torque Screwdriver 0.5-2.0Nm

Will usually delivered within 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.60
Free Delivery

Wiha 28521200"- S Torque Screwdriver, Multi-Colour, 0.5-2.0 N m SF-Size 2

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£148.07
Free Delivery

Wiha 2852 Set Torque screwdriver

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£150.97
Delivery from £24.00

Wiha 28521200"- S Torque Screwdriver, Multi-Colour, 0.5-2.0 N m SF-Size 2

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£238.52
Free Delivery

Wiha 28521200"- S Torque Screwdriver, Multi-Colour, 0.5-2.0 N m SF-Size 2

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£256.14
Free Delivery

Wiha 26462 TorqueVario®-S Torque Screwdriver 0.5-2.0Nm

Cheapest offer

Wiha-26462-TorqueVario-S-Torque-Screwdriver-0-5-2-0Nm-Wiha-26462-A-screwdriver-handle-with-slipping-clutch-for-accurate-tightening-of-screws-etc-The-screwdriver-is-supplied-with-adjustment-tool-and-has-an-integrated-window-scale-for-easy-reading-of-the-torque-value-When-the-required-torque-is-reached-the-tool-clicks-and-can-be-heard-and-felt-clearly-Wiha-26462-TorqueVario-S-Torque-Screwdriver-0-5-2-0Nm
£132.60
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)