Wiha 267P PicoFinish® fine screwdriver T8 x 40 mm

RT47364 PicoFinish 267P Precision Torx Screwdriver T8 x 40mm

Wiha 267P PicoFinish® fine screwdriver T8 x 40 mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.14
Delivery from £3.50

Wiha PicoFinish 267 P T8X40 iMac Torx Screwdriver Electronics Workshop Tool UK

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.40
Free Delivery

PicoFinish 267P Precision Torx Screwdriver T8 x 40mm - WIHA

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.89
Free Delivery

11 Variants from £8.39

Wiha 267P PicoFinish® fine screwdriver T8 x 40 mm

Cheapest offer

Type: Not Available / Item Height: 4.300 / Model: 42481 / Item Length: 15.800 / Item Width: 5.600
£12.14
ebay.co.uk