Wiha 27418 Professional Electric Combination Pliers with DynamicJoint® 180mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.88
Free Delivery

Wiha VDE Professional Electric Dynamic-Joint® Opti-Grip Combo Pliers 180mm 27418

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.70
GBP 26.70 / Unit
Free Delivery

Wiha 27418 Professional Electric Combination Pliers with DynamicJoint® 180mm

In stock
£28.49
Delivery from £19.99

Wiha Professional Electric Combination Pliers 180mm With Dynamicjoint Technology

1-3 working days
£34.06
Delivery from £6.00

Wiha 27418 Professional Electric Combination Pliers with DynamicJoint® 180mm

In stock
£47.57
Free Delivery
Wiha 27418 Professional Electric Combination Pliers with DynamicJoint® 180mm

Cheapest offer

VDE Certified and GS tested Pliers Safety when working with live equipment up to 1000v and 1500 V DC High quality tempered, tool steel Wiha's DYNAMIC JOINT means less force is needed for cutting. SoftFInish handles - soft and hard zones perfectly distributed across the handle., Weight: 0.6172943336 pounds, Manufacturer: Wiha
£24.88
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk