Wiha 27757 Softfinish® Screwdriver Phillips Ph1 X 100Mm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£5.63
Free Delivery

Wiha 27757 SoftFinish® Screwdriver Phillips PH1 x 100mm

Unknown
£7.22

Wiha 27757 Softfinish Screwdriver Phillips Ph1 X 100mm Wha27757

1-3 working days
£9.24
Delivery from £6.00

Wiha SoftFinish PH1 x 100 mm, (3111100)

In stock
£10.09
Delivery from £2.59

Wiha SoftFinish® Screwdriver Phillips PH1 x 100mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.12
Free Delivery

Wiha 27757 311SF Screwdriver PH 1 x 100

1-2 days
£10.41
Free Delivery

Wiha SoftFinish PH1 x 100 mm, (3111100)

In stock
£10.78
Free Delivery

Wiha SoftFinish PH1 x 100 mm, (3111100)

In stock
£11.24
Free Delivery

Wiha SoftFinish PH1 x 100 mm, (3111100)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£11.36
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

27757 Screwdriver Phillips Size: PH1 Series: SoftFinish® WIHA
£23.74
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Wiha 27757 Softfinish® Screwdriver Phillips Ph1 X 100Mm

Cheapest offer

The Wiha SoftFinish® Phillips Screwdriver comes with a round Chrome vanadium steel blade and is matt chrome plated. A patented SoftFinish® handle ensures work is kind to hands and muscles. Recommended by doctors and therapists at the German Campaign for Healthier Backs. The unique Wiha handle-length concept provides optimum balance of torque and control.1 x Wiha SoftFinish® Screwdriver Phillips size PH1 x 100mm.PTDWHA27757
£5.63
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com