Wiha 2835 Single Torque screwdriver

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£192.03
Delivery from £20.00

Wiha Torque Screwdriver Hex 4mm Itorque 0 4 To 1 5Nm With Digital Scale 36886

1-3 working days
£198.06
Free Delivery

Wiha iTorque 40-150 Ncm, Black/Red, (283521150)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£253.99
Delivery from £9.00

Wiha 36886 iTorque Mechatronic Torque Screwdriver 40-150Ncm

Unknown
£319.98

Wiha iTorque 40-150 Ncm, Black/Red, (283521150)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£335.50
Free Delivery

Wiha iTorque 40-150 Ncm, Black/Red, (283521150)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£360.28
Free Delivery

Similar products

Wiha 2835 Single Torque screwdriver
£192.03
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Wiha 2835 Single Torque screwdriver

Cheapest offer

Number of Pieces: 1 / UPC: 4010995368869 / Drive Type: Torq-Set / Material: Plastic / MPN: 36886 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1855843875 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: Black / Brand: Wiha / Type: Singolo / EAN: 4010995368869 / GTIN: 4010995368869 / Item Height: L 7.68 x W 3.15 x H 2.17 inches / Model: 36886 / Features: Bit Holder / Item Weight: 0.71 pounds
£192.03
ebay.co.uk