Wiha 36888 Itorque Screwdriver 1-5Nm Wha36888

Wiha 283521600"I Torque Screwdriver, Black/Red, Size 1.0-5.0 Nm

Used Offers from

Wiha 36888 Itorque Screwdriver 1-5Nm Wha36888

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£192.31
Free Delivery

36888 Wiha Torque Driver , Digital , 1.0-6Nm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£243.69
Free Delivery

Wiha 283521600"I Torque Screwdriver, Black/Red, Size 1.0-5.0 Nm

In stock
£287.99
Delivery from £9.00

Wiha 36888 iTorque Mechatronic Torque Screwdriver 1.0-6.0Nm

Unknown
£295.20

Wiha 36888 iTorque Mechatronic Torque Screwdriver 1.0-6.0Nm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£407.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Wiha 283521600"I Torque Screwdriver, Black/Red, Size 1.0-5.0 Nm
£287.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Wiha 36888 Itorque Screwdriver 1-5Nm Wha36888

Cheapest offer

The Wiha iTorque(r) Screwdriver are for controlled fastening with the pre-set torque. The required Nm value can be easily set within the continuously adjustable range on the cap at the end of the iTorque(r)'s handle. Users can also change the torque unit from Nm to lbs. A large digital display with numeric readings allows users to read the set Nm value quickly and easily.An integrated counter documents the number of activations, is important for monitoring testing equipment. The alarm function reminds users when calibration is due, calibration cycle is set at 5,000 tasks ex works, but can be adjusted as required.Fitted with an ergonomically shaped handle grip, soft zones provides optimum torque screwdriver handling. The iTorque(r) is also compatible with 4 mm Wiha Torque interchangeable blades (series 2859). Supplied with a universal holder for holding 1/4in bits. Complies with EN ISO 6789 requirements. Specifications: Torque Range: 1-5.0Nm.Accuracy: 6%.Handle Length: 134mm.Handle Diam
£192.31
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)