Wiha Interchangeable electric blade 9mm Hex 14Nm 38927

Wiha 28379 TR Electric Torque Interchangeable Blade Series 9 Hex Driver 132 mm, 38927

Wiha Interchangeable electric blade 9mm Hex 14Nm 38927

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

Wiha 28379 TR Electric Torque Interchangeable Blade Series 9 Hex Driver 132 mm, 38927

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.41
Delivery from £4.49
Wiha Interchangeable electric blade 9mm Hex 14Nm 38927

Cheapest offer

Brand: Wiha / Type: T-Handle Driver / EAN: 4010995389277 / GTIN: 4010995389277 / Model: 38927 / Star Size: 9mm / UPC: 4010995389277 / Features: Nut Driver / Drive Type: Hex / MPN: 38927 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 12010852263 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Item Weight: 18 g
£12.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Wiha 28379 TR Electric Torque Interchangeable Blade Series 7 Hex Driver 132 mm 38925
£9.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wiha Torque Series 28379 TR Electric Spare Blades 17 Hexagonal Socket 38930 132 MM
£13.56
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Wiha Spate 28379 TR Electric Removable Blade Torque 10.0 Allen Socket Wrenches 132 mm, 38928
£10.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wiha 28379 TR Electric Torque Interchangeable Blade Series 9 Hex Driver 132 mm, 38927
£13.41
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Wiha Spate 28379 Torque TR Electric Removable Blade 8.0, Hex-Socket Wrenches 132 mm, 38926
£11.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery