Wiha 29463 281 SoftFinish Stubby 1/4''

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£12.64

Wiha 281 SoftFinish Stubby 1/4''

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.66
Delivery from £3.50

Wiha SoftFinish Stubby 1/4'', 57 mm, (28101)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.98
Delivery from £4.49

Wiha SoftFinish Stubby 1/4'', 57 mm, (28101)

In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

Wiha 1/4" Stubby SoftFinish Screwdriver Handle With Magnetic Bit Holder, 29463

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

Wiha SoftFinish Stubby 1/4'', 57 mm, (28101)

£17.65
Delivery from £4.49
Wiha 29463 281 SoftFinish Stubby 1/4''

Cheapest offer

Wiha-604974-281-SoftFinish-Stubby-1-4-Wiha-29463-Handle-Ergonomic-Wiha-Stubby-SoftFinish-handle-multi-component-with-roll-off-protection-Bit-holder-Stainless-steel-with-strong-magnet-Suitable-for-For-bits-according-to-DIN-3126-ISO-1173-style-C-6-3-Application-For-working-in-confined-spaces-Extra-Together-with-Wiha-countersink-bits-can-be-used-as-manual-deburrer-Wiha-29463-281-SoftFinish-Stubby-1-4-
£12.64
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)