Wiha 320NK7 SoftFinish Electric

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.44
Free Delivery

Wiha 00834 7Piece VDE 1000v Slotted/Phillips Softfinish Screwdriver Set PH1 PH2

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.99
Free Delivery

Wiha 00834 Softfinish Electric Sl/ph Screwdriver Set 7 Piece Wha00834

1-3 working days
£39.98
Delivery from £6.00

Wiha 00834 SoftFinish electric SL/PH Screwdriver Set 7 Piece WHA00834

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.33
Free Delivery

Wiha SoftFinish® electric SL/PH Screwdriver Set, 7 Piece

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.26
Free Delivery

Wiha SoftFinish electric SL/PH Screwdriver Set, 7 Piece

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Wiha SoftFinish® electric SL/PH Screwdriver Set, 7 Piece

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Wiha Softfinish 7 Piece VDE Insulated Slotted / Phillips Screwdriver Set

1-3 days
£50.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wiha Softfinish 7 Piece VDE Insulated Slotted / Phillips Screwdriver Set

Unknown
£50.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
Wiha 320NK7 SoftFinish Electric

Cheapest offer

Blade: High-quality chrome-vanadium-molybdenum steel, through hardened, black-finish Insulation moulded directly onto blade Handle: Ergonomic wiha soft finish multi-component handle with roll-off protection Application: For all work on or around electrical components up to 1,000 V AC, Weight: 1.4219815899 pounds, Manufacturer: Wiha Tools ltd
£27.44
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Wiha 320NK7 SoftFinish Electric
£27.44
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery