Wiha 32349 Professional Esd Smd Tweezer Set, 4 Piece Wha32349

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£112.53
Free Delivery

Wiha 32349 Professional Esd Smd Tweezer Set 4 Piece

3-5 working days
£119.05
Free Delivery

Wiha 32349 Professional ESD SMD Tweezer Set, 4 Piece

In stock
£119.40
Free Delivery

Wiha Professional ESD SMD Tweezer Set, 4 Piece

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.83
Free Delivery

Wiha Professional ESD SMD Tweezer Set, 4 Piece

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£126.01
Free Delivery

Wiha Professional ESD SMD Tweezer Set, 4 Piece

£131.33
GBP 131.33 / Unit
Free Delivery

Wiha Professional ESD SMD Tweezer Set, 4 Piece WHA32349

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£132.46
Free Delivery

ZP 99 0 14 002 SMD Tweezer Kit Professional ESD 4-Pieces

1-2 days
£133.57
Free Delivery

Wiha 32349 Professional ESD SMD Tweezer Set, 4 Piece

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£135.40
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

32349 tweezers set non-magnetic ESD Qty: 4 WIHA
£143.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £14.55
Wiha 32349 Professional Esd Smd Tweezer Set, 4 Piece Wha32349

Cheapest offer

This Wiha Professional ESD SMD Tweezer Set are for the most common applications. Electrostatically conductive tools protect electronic components from damage. Conforms to DIN EN 61340-5-1. Supplied in a handy storage box.Contains the following: 1 x Professional ESD Type AA Universal Tweezers 130mm. 1 x Professional ESD Type PSF Precision Tweezers 130mm. 1 x Professional ESD Type 13 SMD Tweezers 120mm. 1 x Professional ESD Type 59 SMD Tweezers 117mm.
£112.53
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)