Wiha 3251 SoftFinish electric slimFix T10 x 100 mm
Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.10
Delivery from £3.50
Wiha 36536 3251 SoftFinish electric slimFix T10 x 100 mm
Unknown
£13.16
Wiha SoftFinish Electric slimFix T10 x 100 mm, Red, (3251010)
Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.55
Delivery from £4.49
Wiha Torx Electricians Screwdrivers Insulated Vde Slim Fit Softfinish 1000V Slimfix Torx T10 36536
1-3 working days
£13.55
Delivery from £6.00
Wiha SoftFinish Electric slimFix T10 x 100 mm, Red, (3251010)
In stock
£14.49
Free Delivery
Wiha SoftFinish Electric slimFix T10 x 100 mm, Red, (3251010)
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£15.22
Delivery from £5.46
5 Variants from £13.95
Wiha Screwdriver Torx Slimfix T30 Head 1000V Vde Electrician Softfinish 36541
£18.33
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Wiha Screwdriver Torx Slimfix T15 Head 1000V Vde Electrician Softfinish 36537
£16.67
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Wiha Screwdriver Torx Slimfix T27 Head 1000V Vde Electrician Softfinish 36540
£17.72
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Similar products
Wiha Torx Screwdriver Set Electric Slimfix Slotted 6 Piece Hand Repair Tools
£43.84
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wiha 3251TR Screwdriver SoftFinish® electric slimFix T25H x 125 mm
£15.91
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Wiha 3251TRK6 SoftFinish Electric SlimFix Torx Tamper Resistant Screwdriver Set, 6 Pieces
£52.50
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wiha 3251 SoftFinish Electric slimFix T20 x 100 mm, Red (3251020)
£13.95
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50