Wiha 3251TR Screwdriver SoftFinish® electric slimFix T25H x 125 mm

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.91
Delivery from £3.50

Wiha 41144 3251TR Screwdriver SoftFinish® electric slimFix T25H x ...

Unknown
£16.18

3251 SoftFinish Electric slimFix T25H x 125 mm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.76
Delivery from £4.49

Wiha Torx Screwdriver T25H Slimfix Fit Softfinish Vde Electrician Security 41144

1-3 working days
£18.76
Delivery from £6.00

Wiha 41144 Torx Screwdriver T25H SlimFix Fit SoftFinish VDE Electrician Security

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.46
GBP 19.46 / Unit
Free Delivery

Wiha 3251TR Screwdriver SoftFinish® electric slimFix T25H x 125 mm

Cheapest offer

Brand: Wiha / Type: Not Available / Number of Pieces: 1 / Item Height: 3.600 / Item Diameter: 41144 / Model: 41144 / Star Size: T25 / MPN: 41144 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 18079549113 / Item Length: 24.300 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: 1 pcs x WIHA - 41144 - Screwdriver insulated slim Torx with protection T25H / Item Width: 24.300
£15.91
ebay.co.uk