Wiha 3281 Screwdriver SoftFinish® electric slimFix SL/PZ1 x 80 mm

Used Offers from £40.12

Wiha 3281 Screwdriver SoftFinish® electric slimFix SL/PZ1 x 80 mm

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.91
Delivery from £3.50

Wiha 36329 3281 Screwdriver SoftFinish® electric slimFix SL/PZ1 x ...

Unknown
£15.98

Wiha SoftFinish Electric slimFix SL/PZ1 x 80 mm, (32811080)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.67
Delivery from £4.49

Wiha Pozidriv Electricians Screwdriver Insulated 1000V Vde Slim Fit Softfinish Slimfix Slotted Pozi Pz1 X 80mm 36329

1-3 working days
£16.67
Delivery from £6.00

Wiha SoftFinish Electric slimFix SL/PZ1 x 80 mm, (32811080)

In stock
£16.84
Free Delivery

Wiha SoftFinish Electric slimFix SL/PZ1 x 80 mm, (32811080)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£16.89
Delivery from £5.63

WIHA Screwdriver VDE SlimFix PH POZI SLOTTED Tamper Resistant TORX HEX All Sizes

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.00
Free Delivery

Wiha - 36329 - Softfinish Vde Slimfix Xeno Screwdriver Sl/pz1 X 80mm 1000v Ac

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.79
Free Delivery

Wiha SoftFinish Electric slimFix SL/PZ1 x 80 mm, (32811080)

In stock
£27.08
Delivery from £16.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Wiha 3281 Screwdriver SoftFinish® electric slimFix SL/PZ2 x 100 mm
£19.64
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
36329 screwdriver insulated, slim SL/PZ1 L.KLIn: 80mm 1kVAC WIHA
£35.60
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.05
SB3281 SoftFinish Electric slimFix PZ1 x 80 mm PlusMinus
£24.17
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wiha 3281 Screwdriver SoftFinish® electric slimFix SL/PZ1 x 80 mm

Cheapest offer

Type: Not Available / Model: 36329 / Item Length: 19.100
£15.91
ebay.co.uk