Wiha 334VB TORX Screwdriver Set with T-Handle, 364VB

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£73.67
Free Delivery

Wiha L Key Allen Key Torx T Handle 8Pc Wrench Key Work Bench Stand 01348

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£73.67
Delivery from £6.00

Wiha 01348 364VB L-key with T-handle Set

Unknown
£97.58

Wiha 364VB L-key with T-handle Set

Will usually delivered within 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.34
Free Delivery

Similar products

Wiha 334VB TORX Screwdriver Set with T-Handle, 364VB
£73.67
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wiha 00953 L-Key With T-Handle Set, 8 Piece Wha00953
£50.21
Compare 3 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Wiha 334VB TORX Screwdriver Set with T-Handle, 364VB

Cheapest offer

Blade: Chrome-vanadium steel, through hardened, chrome-plated Handle: Wiha classic T-handle Application: For high torque transfer with minimal effort, Manufacturer: Wiha Tools ltd
£73.67
amazon.co.uk