Wiha 33740 Stubby Compact MIni Magnetic 1/4" Screwdriver + Pozi & Phillips Bits

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.95
Free Delivery

Wiha 380102 Screwdriver Magazine Bit Holder Stubby - Magnetic 1/4"

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.17
Delivery from £3.50

Wiha 33741 380102 Screwdriver Magazine Bit Holder Stubby - Magneti...

Unknown
£15.54

Wiha Stubby Screwdriver with Bit Magazine Magnetic (33740) I Slotted Phillips I with 6 Bits, 1/4 Inch

In stock
£15.99
Free Delivery

Wiha Stubby Screwdriver with Bit Magazine Magnetic (33740) I Slotted Phillips I with 6 Bits, 1/4 Inch

In stock
£16.99
Free Delivery

Wiha Stubby Screwdriver with Bit Magazine Magnetic (33740) I Slotted Phillips I with 6 Bits, 1/4 Inch

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.34
Delivery from £4.49

Wiha Stubby Screwdriver with Bit Magazine Magnetic (33740) I Slotted Phillips I with 6 Bits, 1/4 Inch

In stock
£35.66
Delivery from £2.80
Wiha 33740 Stubby Compact MIni Magnetic 1/4" Screwdriver + Pozi & Phillips Bits

Cheapest offer

Sub-Type: Mixed Screwdriver Set / Type: Screw Drivers/ Extractors / Model: 33740 / Manufacturer: WIHA
£14.95
ebay.co.uk