Wiha 34567 Industrial Combination Pliers With Dynamicjoint 225mm Wha34567

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£34.21
Delivery from £6.00

Wiha Industrial Combination Pliers with DynamicJoint 225mm (XX32)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.95
Free Delivery

Wiha 34567 Industrial Combination Pliers with DynamicJoint 225mm WHA34567

£37.06
Free Delivery

Wiha Industrial Combination Pliers with DynamicJoint® 225mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.49
Free Delivery

Wiha Industrial Combination Pliers with DynamicJoint 225mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery

Wiha - Industrial Combination Pliers with DynamicJoint 225mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.51
GBP 40.51 / Unit
Free Delivery

Wiha Industrial Combination Pliers with DynamicJoint® 225mm WHA34567

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.92
Free Delivery

Wiha Industrial Combination Pliers with DynamicJoint® 225mm

£41.17
Free Delivery

Wiha 34567 Industrial Combination Pliers with DynamicJoint 225mm

£44.94
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Wiha 34567 Industrial Combination Pliers With Dynamicjoint 225mm Wha34567

Cheapest offer

The Wiha Industrial Combination Pliers supplied with an extra long cutting edge. Suitable for gripping and holding as well as cutting wires and cables, ranging in hardness from soft to extremely hard. DynamicJoint(r) ensures hand force is optimally applied when cutting, providing up to 40% greater cutting force. Ergonomically shaped plier handles ensures comfortable, fatigue-proof work. Manufactured according to DIN ISO 5746. Specifications: Overall Length: 225mm.Cutting Capacity (mm): Medium-hard: 4.4, Hard: 3, Hardened Spring Steel 2.5.
£34.21
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Z 02 0 02 225 mm SB Industrial
£34.52
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery