Wiha 34584 SoftFinish® Electric slimBit Phillips PH2
Cheapest Price
Unknown
£7.92
Wiha 2831112 Bit slimBit electric Phillips PH2 x 75 mm for low-lying screws, all-rounder for electricians
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£8.44
Delivery from £5.28
Wiha 2831112 Bit slimBit electric Phillips PH2 x 75 mm for low-lying screws, all-rounder for electricians
In stock
£8.99
Free Delivery
Wiha Slimbit Screwdriver Slimvario Pz Sl Ph Torx Hex 75mm 1000V Vde Electrician Phillips Ph2 34584
1-3 working days
£9.37
Delivery from £6.00
Wiha Phillips PH2 SlimBit Replacement Slim Bit VDE SoftFinish SlimVario 34584
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.79
Free Delivery
Wiha 2831112 Bit slimBit electric Phillips PH2 x 75 mm for low-lying screws, all-rounder for electricians
In stock
£10.99
Free Delivery
slimBit Electric Phillips PH2 x 75mm Bit Driver 2831-11 34584
Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.25
Delivery from £13.20
Similar products
Wiha Slimbit Screwdriver SlimVario PZ SL PH Torx HEX 75mm 1000v VDE Electrician
£25.59
GBP 25.59 / Unit
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery