Wiha 34590 SoftFinish® Electric slimBit For Terminal Screws SL/PZ2

Used Offers from £23.40

Wiha 34590 SoftFinish® Electric slimBit For Terminal Screws SL/PZ2

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£7.82

Wiha 34590, Red

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£8.04
Delivery from £5.54

Wiha Slimbit Screwdriver Plusminus Pozidrive Sl Pz2 1000V Vde Electrician 34590

1-3 working days
£9.37
Delivery from £6.00

Wiha 34590, Red

In stock
£9.49
Free Delivery

Wiha 34590, Red

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.99
Delivery from £4.49

WIHA SlimBit SlimVario VDE SoftFinish Replacement Slim Bits PH1 PZ1 PZ2 TORX HEX

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.25
Free Delivery

Wiha Pozi SL/PZ2 SlimBit Replacement Slim Bit VDE SoftFinish SlimVario 34590

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.25
Free Delivery

Wiha 34590, Red

In stock
£12.49
Free Delivery

Wiha 34590, Red

£13.42
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Wiha 34590 Softfinish Vde Slimbit Slotted/pozi Screwdriver Sl/pz2 X75mm 1000v Ac
£16.69
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wiha Slimbit Screwdriver SlimVario PZ SL PH Torx HEX 75mm 1000v VDE Electrician
£25.59
GBP 25.59 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wiha 34590 SoftFinish® Electric slimBit For Terminal Screws SL/PZ2

Cheapest offer

Wiha SoftFinish® Electric SlimBit Screwdriver Bits - Wiha 34590, A Wiha SoftFinish® electric slimBit with individually tested protective insulation to 1000 AC, VDE and GS tested. Wiha 34590 SoftFinish® Electric slimBit For Terminal Screws SL/PZ2
£7.82
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)