Wiha 35506 2831 slimBit electric T8 x 75 mm
Cheapest Price
Unknown
£7.94
Wiha Slimbit Screwdriver Slimvario Pz Sl Ph Torx Hex 75mm 1000V Vde Electrician Torx T8 35506
1-3 working days
£9.37
Delivery from £6.00
Wiha slimBit Electric T8 x 75 mm, Red, (283115008)
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£9.50
Delivery from £5.19
slimBit Electric TORX T8 x 75mm Bit Driver 2831-15 35506
Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.25
Delivery from £13.20
Similar products
Wiha Slimbit Screwdriver SlimVario PZ SL PH Torx HEX 75mm 1000v VDE Electrician
£25.59
GBP 25.59 / Unit
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery