Wiha 36329 3281 Screwdriver SoftFinish® electric slimFix SL/PZ1 x ...

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£15.89

Wiha 3281 Screwdriver SoftFinish® electric slimFix SL/PZ1 x 80 mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.91
Delivery from £3.50

Wiha SoftFinish Electric slimFix SL/PZ1 x 80 mm, (32811080)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£16.60
Delivery from £5.63

Wiha Pozidriv Electricians Screwdriver Insulated 1000V Vde Slim Fit Softfinish Slimfix Slotted Pozi Pz1 X 80mm 36329

1-3 working days
£16.67
Delivery from £6.00

Wiha SoftFinish Electric slimFix SL/PZ1 x 80 mm, (32811080)

In stock
£16.84
Free Delivery

Wiha SoftFinish Electric slimFix SL/PZ1 x 80 mm, (32811080)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.68
Delivery from £4.49

WIHA Screwdriver VDE SlimFix PH POZI SLOTTED Tamper Resistant TORX HEX All Sizes

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.00
Free Delivery

Wiha SoftFinish Electric slimFix SL/PZ1 x 80 mm, (32811080)

In stock
£22.08
Delivery from £2.80

Wiha SoftFinish Electric slimFix SL/PZ1 x 80 mm, (32811080)

In stock
£27.08
Delivery from £16.00
• 1
• 2

Cheapest offer

Wiha 605019 3281 Screwdriver SoftFinish® electric slimFix SL/PZ1 x 80 mm - Wiha 36329, For terminal screws (slotted/ Pozidriv). Individually tested protective insulation 1,000 V AC, VDE and GS tested. Blade: High quality chrome-vanadium-molybdenum steel, through hardened, black-finish. Protective insulation moulded directly onto the blade and completely integrated into the blade in the lower area. Handle: Ergonomic Wiha SoftFinish® multi-component handle with roll-off protection. Standards: Manufactured acc. to IEC 60900:2012. Application: For all work on or around electrical components up to 1,000 V AC. Extra: The integrated protective insulation enables low-lying fastening and spring elements to be reached and manipulated. Wiha 36329 3281 Screwdriver SoftFinish® electric slimFix SL/PZ1 x 80 mm
£15.89
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Wiha - 36329 - Softfinish Vde Slimfix Xeno Screwdriver Sl/pz1 X 80mm 1000v Ac
£25.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
36329 screwdriver insulated, slim SL/PZ1 L.KLIn: 80mm 1kVAC WIHA
£34.28
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.05