Wiha 38074 TorqueVario-S electric Screwdriver Set 5 Piece WHA38074

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.01
Free Delivery

Wiha 5 Piece Torque VDE Insulated Slim Pozidrive Terminal Screwdriver Set 38074

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.95
Free Delivery

Wiha 5 Piece Torque VDE Insulated Slim Pz/Slot Terminal Screwdriver Set, 38074

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.99
Free Delivery

Wiha Torque Screwdriver Plusminus Pozidrive 0.8 To 5.0Nm 5Pcs Vde Electric 38074

1-3 working days
£113.17
Free Delivery

Wiha TorqueVario®-S electric Screwdriver Set, 5 Piece WHA38074

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.64
Free Delivery

Wiha TorqueVario®-S electric Screwdriver Set, 5 Piece

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£133.73
Free Delivery

Wiha TorqueVario-S electric Screwdriver Set, 5 Piece

£133.99
Free Delivery

Wiha 38074 TorqueVario-S 5pc VDE Screwdriver Set

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.58
Free Delivery

Wiha 5 Piece VDE Insulated Torquevario-S Screwdriver Set

Unknown
£135.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
Wiha 38074 TorqueVario-S electric Screwdriver Set 5 Piece WHA38074

Cheapest offer

Tool Type: Screwdrivers/ Extractors / Category: Torque Screwdrivers / Min. Torque Measurement (Nm): 0.8 / Manufacturer Part Number: 38074 / Weight: 0.326kg / Depth: 130mm / Torque Range: 0.8-5.0Nm / Sub-Type: Electrician's Screwdriver Set / Handle Length: 138mm / Type: Screw Drivers/ Extractors / Max. Torque Measurement (Nm): 5.0 / Accuracy: ± 6% / Drive Style: Slotted / Height: 190mm / Handle Length (mm): 138 / Accuracy (?%): 6 / Width: 50mm
£95.01
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

38074 Set: screwdriver torque, insulated 1kVAC TorqueVario®-S WIHA
£315.36
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.82