Wiha 38613 Electric LiftUp Bit Magazine Screwdriver SL PH PZS 6 Piece WHA38613

Used Offers from £45.10

Wiha 38613 Electric LiftUp Bit Magazine Screwdriver SL PH PZS 6 Piece WHA38613

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.70
Free Delivery

Wiha VDE 6 Bits Magazine Lift Up Screwdriver

2-3 days
£43.65
Free Delivery

WIHA 6 Piece Slim-Bit Magazine VDE Screwdriver Phillips,Slot,Terminal Set,38613

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.85
Free Delivery

Wiha 38613 Electric Liftup Bit Magazine Screwdriver Sl Ph Pzs 6 Piece Wha38613

1-3 working days
£44.95
Delivery from £6.00

Wiha VDE SL/PH/PZS Liftup Screwdriver 6 Piece Screwdriver Bit Set

1-3 days
£49.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wiha VDE SL/PH/PZS Liftup Screwdriver 6 Piece Screwdriver Bit Set

Unknown
£49.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wiha 38613 6 Piece Slim-Bit Magazine VDE Screwdriver Phillips,Slot,Terminal Set

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Wiha 38613 manual screwdriver Single

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.99
Delivery from £24.00

Similar products

Wiha Tools 38613 – Slotted/Phillips/SL+PZ Clamping Screws in Blister – Red Yellow
£41.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
WIHA 6 Piece Slim-Bit Magazine VDE Screwdriver Phillips,Slot,Terminal Set,38613
£52.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wiha 7209NK-2002 slimVario Set, Red Yellow, 32 TLG, (43465) & 38613, Schlitz/PH/SL+PZ (Klemmschrauben) im Blister, Red Yellow
£269.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
38613 screwdriver Qty: 7 insulated Packaging: blister 1kVAC WIHA
£139.98
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.93
Wiha 38613 Electric LiftUp Bit Magazine Screwdriver SL PH PZS 6 Piece WHA38613

Cheapest offer

Types: SL/PH/PZS / Type: Screwdrivers/ Extractors / Category: VDE Screwdriver Sets / Number of Pieces: 1 / Manufacturer Part Number: 38613 / Features: Bit Holder, Insulated / Height: 342mm / Drive Type: Phillips / No. Pieces: 7 / Width: 130mm / Weight: 0.276kg / Depth: 44mm / Colour: Multi
£42.70
ebay.co.uk