Wiha 39078 Flipselector Bit Set 13 Piece

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£25.64
Free Delivery

Wiha FlipSelector Bit Set, 13 Piece

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.82
Delivery from £3.50

Wiha 7947-999 FlipSelector, Black, gemischt 13-TLG. 1/4", (39078)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.49
Free Delivery

Wiha 39078 Flipselector Bit Set, 13 Piece Wha39078

1-3 working days
£29.49
Delivery from £6.00

Wiha FlipSelector Bit Set, 13 Piece

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.37
Free Delivery

Wiha FlipSelector Bit Set, 13 Piece (Set B)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.15
GBP 31.15 / Unit
Free Delivery

Wiha FlipSelector Bit Set, 13 Piece, Black

3 to 5 days
£31.99
Delivery from £3.95

Wiha FlipSelector Bit Set, 13 Piece

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.99
Free Delivery

Wiha FlipSelector Bit Set, 13 Piece WHA39078

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.37
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Wiha 39078 Flipselector Bit Set 13 Piece

Cheapest offer

The Wiha FlipSelector Bit Set 13 Piece comes with a selection of high quality bits. Suitable for all types of fastening in trade and industry. Bits conform to DIN 3126 ISO 1173 Style C6 3. The FlipSelector case has a tried and tested design. Made from impact resistant glass-fibre reinforced polyamide. Always ready to use easily fits into trouser pockets. The case also features a handy belt clip. This 13 Piece Set contains the following: 1 x 25mm Standard Slotted Bit 5.5mm. 1 x 25mm Standard Phillips Bit PH2. 3 x 25mm Standard Pozidriv Bits: PZ1 PZ2 & PZ3. 4 x 25mm Standard TORX® Bits: T15 T20 T25 & T30. 3 x 25mm Standard Hexagon Bits: 3.0 4.0 & 5.0mm. 1 x Magnetic Bit Holder 58mm.PTDWHA39078
£25.64
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com