Wiha 7148CS CentroFix Super Slim 1/4'' Bit Holder

Wiha 39134 7148CS CentroFix Super Slim 1/4'' Bit Holder

Wiha 7148CS CentroFix Super Slim 1/4'' Bit Holder

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.74
Delivery from £3.50

Wiha 39134 1/4" CentroFix Super Slim Mechanically Lockable Bit Holder

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

Wiha 39134 CentroFix SuperSlim Quick Change Tool Holder 1/4 Inch Magnetic Hexagonal Drive E 6.3 and Hex Shank in Plastic Box

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.99
Delivery from £4.49

Wiha 39134 7148CS CentroFix Super Slim 1/4'' Bit Holder

Unknown
£16.19

Wiha 39134 CentroFix SuperSlim Quick Change Tool Holder 1/4 Inch Magnetic Hexagonal Drive E 6.3 and Hex Shank in Plastic Box

In stock
£17.99
Free Delivery

39134 CentroFix SuperSlim Quick Change Tool Holder 1/4 inch Magnetic 1/4 inch Hexagonal Drive E 6.3 and 1/4 inch Hex Shank in Plastic Box

2-3 days
£21.45
Free Delivery

Wiha 7148CS CentroFix Super Slim 1/4'' Bit Holder

Cheapest offer

Type: Bit Holder / Model: 39134 / Item Length: 6.600
£15.74
ebay.co.uk