Wiha 41229 SoftFinish VDE Electric Screwdriver Handle SlimVario Stubby Insulated

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.99
Free Delivery

Wiha 41229 Series 283110 Soft Finish VDE Electric Slim Vario Stubby Screwdriver Handle

In stock
£23.99
Free Delivery

Wiha 41229 SoftFinish VDE Electric Screwdriver Handle SlimVario Stubby Insulated

Cheapest offer

Sub-Type: Electrician's Screwdriver / Tool Type: Stubby Screwdriver Handle / Type: VDE Stubby Screwdriver Handle / Drive Style: Wiha SlimBits Handle / Country of Origin: Germany
£20.99
ebay.co.uk