Wiha 41310 Industrial Electric Heavy-Duty Diagonal Cutters With Dynamicjoint® 160Mm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£29.84
Free Delivery

Wiha 41310 Industrial Electric Heavy-Duty Diagonal Cutters With Dynamicjoint 160mm Wha41310

1-3 working days
£33.21
Delivery from £6.00

Z 16 3 09 160 mm SB Industrial Electric

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.62
33620.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Wiha Industrial electric Heavy-duty Diagonal Cutters with DynamicJoint® 160mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.62
Free Delivery

Wiha Indust electric Heavyduty Diagonal Cutters with DynamicJoint® 160mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.49
Free Delivery

Wiha 41310 Indust electric Heavyduty Diagonal Cutters with DynamicJoint 160mm

2-3 days
£37.81
Free Delivery

Wiha Industrial electric Heavy-duty Diagonal Cutters with DynamicJoint 160mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.99
Free Delivery

Wiha - Industrial electric Heavy-duty Diagonal Cutters with DynamicJoint® 160mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.82
GBP 39.82 / Unit
Free Delivery

Wiha Industrial electric Heavy-duty Diagonal Cutters with DynamicJoint® 160mm W

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.69
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

2 Variants from £28.79

Wiha 41310 Industrial Electric Heavy-Duty Diagonal Cutters With Dynamicjoint® 160Mm

Cheapest offer

The Wiha Industrial electric Heavy-duty Diagonal Cutters are for power-assisted cutting of soft to extremely hard wires and cables. The plier joint with DynamicJoint® ensures hand force is optimally applied when cutting providing up to 40% greater cutting force. Its triggered opening spring allows the user to work effortlessly for long periods of time. With their semi-circular head these powerful pliers also guarantee a clean cut edge. Ergonomically shaped two-component handles for comfortable fatigue-proof work. Offers you full protection each tool individually tested at 10 000 V AC and approved for 1 000 V AC. Manufactured according to IEC 60900 and DIN ISO 5749.These Wiha Industrial electric Heavy-duty Diagonal Cutters have the following specifications: Overall Length: 160mm.Cutting Capacity (mm): Medium-hard: 3.5 Hard: 2.5.PTDWHA41310
£29.84
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com