Wiha 42062 Automatic Stripping Tool Wha42062

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£112.49
Free Delivery

Wiha 42062 Electrician Automatic Wire Stripper Pliers 0,03 - 16 mm²

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£123.75
Free Delivery

Wiha 42062 Stripping Tool 200 mm upto 16mm2

£124.38
GBP 124.38 / Unit
Free Delivery

WIHA 42062 Electrician Automatic Stripping Skinning Trimming Tool Upto 16 mm²

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.99
Free Delivery

Wiha Z57000106SB Auto Wire Stripper, 16 mm, Red

In stock
£151.99
Delivery from £9.00

Wiha Z57000106SB Auto Wire Stripper, 16 mm, Red

In stock
£153.26
Delivery from £19.99

WIHA 42062 Stripping tool

Will usually delivered within 14 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£336.69
Delivery from £11.00

CABLE MACHINING TOOL 0.03-16.0MM² MULTIFUNCTIONAL 42062

£374.52
Delivery from £11.00
Wiha 42062 Automatic Stripping Tool Wha42062

Cheapest offer

The Wiha Automatic Stripping Tool is made for stripping, skinning and trimming cables between 0.03 and 16mm. The tool has integrated hand protection on the blade guards against injury and prevents cables in the cable assembly from being damaged accidentally thanks to its automatic closing function. An adjustable longitudinal stop ensures precise handling.The supplied damper can be inserted into the pliers to reduce recoil and protect the wrist when skinning large cable gauges of 6mm and above. Spare blades and exchange aids can be stored in the handle, so they are ready for use instantly. The handles can be locked into place, making them compact and easy to store.WihaA01B0016.
£112.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Automatic Wire Stripping Pliers 200mm - WIHA
£156.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery