Wiha 42376 Picofinish® Slotted Fine Electric Screwdriver 2.5 X 65Mm

Used Offers from £24.49

Wiha 42376 Picofinish® Slotted Fine Electric Screwdriver 2.5 X 65Mm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£8.50
Free Delivery

2270 PicoFinish Electric 2,5 x 65 mm

In stock
£8.65
Free Delivery

2270 PicoFinish Electric 2,5 x 65 mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.37
9370.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Wiha 42376 Picofinish Slotted Fine Electric Screwdriver 2.5 X 65mm Wha42376

1-3 working days
£9.37
Delivery from £6.00

2270 PicoFinish Electric 2,5 x 65 mm

In stock
£11.20
Free Delivery

Wiha - PicoFinish® Slotted Fine electric Screwdriver 2.5 x 65mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.76
GBP 12.76 / Unit
Free Delivery

Wiha Picofinish VDE Insulated Slotted Screwdriver 2.5mm 65mm

1-3 days
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wiha Picofinish VDE Insulated Slotted Screwdriver

Unknown
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wiha PicoFinish® Slotted Fine electric Screwdriver 2.5 x 65mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.01
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Wiha 38876 2.5mm Slotted Flat Pico Finish VDE Electric Screwdriver (42376)
£10.50
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wiha 42376 Picofinish® Slotted Fine Electric Screwdriver 2.5 X 65Mm

Cheapest offer

The Wiha PicoFinish® Slotted Fine electric Screwdrivers come with a high quality Chrome vanadium steel blade through hardened with a black-finish. Insulation is moulded directly onto the blade. Individually tested at 10 000 V AC and approved for 1 000 V AC.Its ergonomic handle design with a soft zone provides increased comfort. The smooth-running rotating cap allows users to turn the screwdriver quickly and sensitively. Printed screwdriver symbols on the rotating cap make it easier to select the right screwdriver profile.Ideal for delicate and high-precision fastening tasks for electrical installations and live parts. Manufactured according to IEC 60900.1 x Wiha PicoFinish® Slotted Fine electric Screwdriver 2.5 x 65mm.PTDWHA42376
£8.50
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com