Wiha 42471 Series 2270P Pico Finish Electric Fine Screwdriver, Slotted, 3.5 mm x 65 mm Size

Cheapest Price
In stock
£7.59
Delivery from £17.50

Wiha 42471 Series 2270P Pico Finish Electric Fine Screwdriver, Slotted, 3.5 mm x 65 mm Size

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.20
Free Delivery

Wiha 42471 2270P Pico Finish Electric Fine Screwdriver, Slotted, 3.5 mm x 65 mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.95
Free Delivery

Wiha 42471 Series 2270P Pico Finish Electric Fine Screwdriver, Slotted, 3.5 mm x 65 mm Size

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.98
10980.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Wiha 42471 3.5mm Slotted Flat Pico VDE Electric Screwdriver New Design 38878

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.00
Free Delivery

WIHA Slotted Phillips Pico Hand VDE Micro Precision Screwdriver 1000V ALL SIZES

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.00
Free Delivery

Wiha 42471 Series 2270P Pico Finish Electric Fine Screwdriver, Slotted, 3.5 mm x 65 mm Size

In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery

Wiha PicoFinish® Slotted Fine electric Screwdriver 3.5 x 65mm WHA42471

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.21
Free Delivery

Wiha 42471 Series 2270P Pico Finish Electric Fine Screwdriver, Slotted, 3.5 mm x 65 mm Size

£20.72
Free Delivery
Wiha 42471 Series 2270P Pico Finish Electric Fine Screwdriver, Slotted, 3.5 mm x 65 mm Size

Cheapest offer

2270 PicoFinish electric 3,5 x 65 mm, Weight: 0.04188782978 pounds, Manufacturer: Wiha Tools ltd
£7.59
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Wiha 42471 Series 2270P Pico Finish Electric Fine Screwdriver, Slotted, 3.5 mm x 65 mm Size (Pack of 2)
£19.80
9900.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49