Wiha 43167 Picofinish® Slimvario® Electric Fine Screwdriver Set 4 Piece

Used Offers from £92.87

Wiha 43167 Picofinish® Slimvario® Electric Fine Screwdriver Set 4 Piece

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£25.07
Free Delivery

Wiha SB 2831-04 PicoFinish Electric slimVario, Red Yellow, (43167)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.00
26000.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Wiha SB 2831-04 PicoFinish Electric slimVario, Red Yellow, (43167)

In stock
£27.04
Free Delivery

Wiha SB 2831-04 PicoFinish Electric slimVario, Red Yellow, (43167)

£27.67
27670.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Wiha 43167 Picofinish Slimvario Electric Fine Screwdriver Set, 4 Piece Wha43167

1-3 working days
£28.93
Delivery from £6.00

Wiha PicoFinish® slimVario® electric Fine Screwdriver Set, 4 Piece

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.79
Free Delivery

Wiha PicoFinish slimVario electric Fine Screwdriver Set, 4 Piece

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.90
GBP 29.90 / Unit
Free Delivery

Wiha PicoFinish® slimVario® electric Fine Screwdriver Set, 4 Piece

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.64
Free Delivery

Wiha PicoFinish® slimVario® electric Fine Screwdriver Set, 4 Piece, Multi

3 to 5 days
£31.99
Delivery from £3.95
• 1
• 2
• 3

Wiha 43167 Picofinish® Slimvario® Electric Fine Screwdriver Set 4 Piece

Cheapest offer

The Wiha PicoFinish® slimVario® electric Fine Screwdriver for reaching low-lying screw and spring elements. As removing insulation is not permitted and also compromises the user's safety protective insulation has been integrated into the blade with the Wiha slimTECHNOLOGY. This has been specially developed for electrical applications thereby ensuring blades up to 33% slimmer.Its ergonomic handle design with a soft zone provides increased comfort. Both the torque screwdriver and the slimBits undergo an individual piece test as per the international IEC 60900 standard allowing users to work safely on live parts up to 1 000 V AC. Supplied with: 1 x 75mm slimBit electric Slotted Bit 2.0mm. 1 x 75mm slimBit electric Phillips Bit PH0. 1 x 75mm slimBit electric Pozidriv Bit PZ0.PTDWHA43167
£25.07
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com