Wiha 44129 tool storage case Red Polypropylene (PP)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£537.32
Delivery from £20.00

Wiha 9300-70103E Tool Set Electrician Competence XXL III Empty, Black, Red, 44129

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£743.99
Delivery from £9.00

Wiha 9300-70103E Tool Set Electrician Competence XXL III Empty, Black, Red, 44129

1-2 days
£797.48
Free Delivery

Wiha 44129 Xxl Iii Electrician Tool Case + Free Screwdriver Set Wha44129

1-3 working days
£1,232.53
Free Delivery

Wiha 44129 tool storage case Red Polypropylene (PP)

Cheapest offer

Type: Tool Box / Item Height: 49.6 cm / Model: Wiha XXL III / Material: Plastic / Number of Items: 1 / Item Width: 68.3 cm / Colour: Rosso
£537.32
ebay.co.uk