Wiha 44309 Non-contact Voltage Detector, Eruption Protected 12-1000V AC WHA44309

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.82
Free Delivery

Wiha Voltage Tester, VDE, Current Tester, Explosion-Proof, Phase Tester, Non-Contact, Single-Pole, 12-1000 V AC (44309), Includes 2 x AAA Batteries., Red

In stock
£31.32
Free Delivery

Wiha Voltage Tester, VDE, Current Tester, Explosion-Proof, Phase Tester, Non-Contact, Single-Pole, 12-1000 V AC (44309), Includes 2 x AAA Batteries., Red

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.37
Free Delivery

Wiha Single-pole, non-contact voltage tester volt detector, explosion protected

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.40
Free Delivery

Wiha Voltage Tester, VDE, Current Tester, Explosion-Proof, Phase Tester, Non-Contact, Single-Pole, 12-1000 V AC (44309), Includes 2 x AAA Batteries., Red

In stock
£32.43
Free Delivery

Wiha Voltage Tester, VDE, Current Tester, Explosion-Proof, Phase Tester, Non-Contact, Single-Pole, 12-1000 V AC (44309), Includes 2 x AAA Batteries., Red

In stock
£32.48
Free Delivery

Wiha 44309 Non-Contact Voltage Detector, Eruption Protected 12-1000V Ac Wha44309

1-3 working days
£32.48
Delivery from £6.00

Wiha Non-contact Voltage Detector, Explosion Protected 12-1000V AC

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.86
GBP 35.86 / Unit
Free Delivery

Wiha Non-contact Voltage Detector, Explosion Protected 12-1000V AC

£36.30
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Wiha 44309 Non-contact Voltage Detector, Eruption Protected 12-1000V AC WHA44309

Cheapest offer

Current Type: AC / Type: Hand Tools / Category: Voltage Testers / Manufacturer Part Number: 44309 / Max. Voltage (V): 1000 / Min. Voltage (V): 12 / Height: 240mm / Current: AC / Voltage Range: 12-1,000V / Width: 49mm / Weight: 0.1kg / Depth: 29mm
£29.82
ebay.co.uk