WIHA 5 Pce Pocket Max Magazine VDE Screwdriver Phillips,Slot,Terminal Set,45296

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Wiha Vde Pocket Max Ph/Pz/Sl 4Pc, Red

In stock
£36.50
Free Delivery

Wiha Vde Pocket Max Ph/Pz/Sl 4Pc, Red

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.98
291.18 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Wiha Vde Pocket Max Ph/Pz/Sl 4Pc, Red

£36.98
Free Delivery

Wiha 45296 PocketMax® Electric VDE Magazine Style SlimBit Screwdriver Set

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.80
Free Delivery

Wiha Vde Pocket Max Ph/Pz/Sl 4Pc, Red

In stock
£38.97
Free Delivery

Wiha 45296 Electric Pocketmax Screwdriver Set, 5 Piece Wha45296

1-3 working days
£39.88
Delivery from £6.00

Wiha 45296 electric PocketMax Screwdriver Set, 5 Piece WHA45296

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.94
Free Delivery

Wiha electric PocketMax Screwdriver Set, 5 Piece

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.01
GBP 43.01 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
WIHA 5 Pce Pocket Max Magazine VDE Screwdriver Phillips,Slot,Terminal Set,45296

Cheapest offer

Tool Type: Screwdrivers/ Extractors / Number of Pieces: 5 / Star Size: T15 / Drive Type: Phillips / Material: Chrome Vanadium Steel, Plastic, Metal, Steel / Colour: Multi / Sub-Type: Electrician's Screwdriver Set / Type: Screwdriver / System of Measurement: Metric / Drive Style: Phillips-Slotted / Manufacturer Warranty: Lifetime / Model: PocketMax / Manufacturer: Wiha / Features: Bit Holder, Additional Bits, Chromed Steel, Cushion Grip, Bi-Material Handle, Insulated / Featured Refinements: VDE Screwdriver Set / Country/Region of Manufacture: Germany / Country of Origin: Germany
£34.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

WIHA 5 Pce Pocket Max Magazine VDE Screwdriver Phillips,Slot,Terminal Set,45296
£34.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SCREWDRIVER SET 6x 3.0/100 4.0/100 5.5/125 6.5/150 PH-1/80
£101.77
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £15.60