Wiha 7209NK-2002 slimVario Set, Red Yellow, 32 TLG, (43465)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£224.99
7.26 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Wiha 7209NK-2002 slimVario Set, Red Yellow, 32 TLG, (43465)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£224.99
Free Delivery

Wiha 7209NK-2002 slimVario Set, Red Yellow, 32 TLG, (43465)

In stock
£250.00
Free Delivery

Wiha 43465 manual screwdriver Set Combination screwdriver

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£252.10
Delivery from £20.00

Wiha 43465 Slimvario Electric Tool Set, 32 Piece Inc. Case Wha43465

1-3 working days
£252.57
Free Delivery

Wiha 43465 32pc slimVario VDE Tool Set in Case

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£289.26
Free Delivery

Wiha - slimVario electric Tool Set, 32 Piece (inc. Case)

2-3 days
£305.51
Free Delivery

Wiha 7209NK-2002 slimVario Set, Red Yellow, 32 TLG, (43465)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 weeks
£321.42
Delivery from £19.37

Wiha 7209NK-2002 slimVario Set, Red Yellow, 32 TLG, (43465)

In stock
£322.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Wiha 43474 Functional Case Empty Red Black 1 Piece
£49.95
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wiha 7209NK-2002 slimVario Set, Red Yellow, 32 TLG, (43465) & 38613, Schlitz/PH/SL+PZ (Klemmschrauben) im Blister, Red Yellow
£269.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Wiha 7209NK-2002 slimVario Set, Red Yellow, 32 TLG, (43465) & 2872T13 TorqueVario-S Metal and Plastic Electric 0,8-5,0 Nm, Multi-Colour, Set of 13 Piece, Pack of 1
£388.25
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Wiha 7209NK-2002 slimVario Set, Red Yellow, 32 TLG, (43465)

Cheapest offer

Increases safety: Wiha slimBits ensure good and protected access to deep screws Ideal for 1,000 V AC Power tool set: Space-saving thanks to the large removable bit system and replaceable socket spanner inserts, Manufacturer: Wiha Tools ltd
£224.99
amazon.co.uk