Wiha Professional Electric Cable Cutter with on/Off Opening Spring, 180 mm, 7 inches, VDE and GS Tested, Electric Plug Pliers (43660)

Wiha Cable Cutter Strippers Professional Clean Cut Vde Electrician 43660

Wiha Professional Electric Cable Cutter with on/Off Opening Spring, 180 mm, 7 inches, VDE and GS Tested, Electric Plug Pliers (43660)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.11
Free Delivery

Wiha Cable Cutter Strippers Professional Clean Cut Vde Electrician 43660

1-3 working days
£36.48
Delivery from £6.00

Wiha VDE Professional Electric Cable Cutters Pliers 1000v Needle Nose Dynamic

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery

43660 pliers on the side, for, insulated steel 180 mm 1kVAC WIHA

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.55
Delivery from £6.99

Similar products

Wiha 46675 Cable cutter for stripping aluminium and copper cables 62mm
£324.00
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Wiha TV Satelite Coax Coaxial 6mm To 8mm Cable Wire Stripper Cutter, 44241
£24.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wiha Cable Stripper & Cutter 0.8-2.6 mm² 165mm Length - 6 1/2" (Part 36794)
£25.47
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
WIHA 43663 - Alicates para Corte de Cables Industrial Electric Ref Z50321009
£38.71
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Wiha Professional Electric Cable Cutter with on/Off Opening Spring, 180 mm, 7 inches, VDE and GS Tested, Electric Plug Pliers (43660)

Cheapest offer

Durable: thanks to high-quality chrome-plated pliers surface, protected against rust infestation Protects your health: relieving work in continuous use thanks to opening spring Efficiency: clean work thanks to the crush-free cutting of cables Safety: Each tool individually tested at 10,000 V AC and approved for 1,000 V AC. VDE and GS tested, Manufacturer: wiha
£26.11
amazon.co.uk