Wiha 40923 Classic Waterpump Pliers 250mm (10In) Wha40923

Wiha Classic Pliers Wrench 250 mm, Red, (40923)

Wiha 40923 Classic Waterpump Pliers 250mm (10In) Wha40923

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£55.47
Delivery from £6.00

Wiha 40923 Classic Waterpump Pliers 250Mm (10In)

3-5 working days
£56.87
Free Delivery

Wiha Classic Water Pump Pliers 250mm (10in)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.94
Free Delivery

Wiha - Classic Waterpump Pliers 250mm (10in)

2-3 days
£67.26
Free Delivery

Wiha Classic Waterpump Pliers 250mm (10in) in Red Wiha Red

3-5 working days
£67.41

Wiha Classic Waterpump Pliers 250mm (10in) WHA40923

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.36
Free Delivery

Wiha Classic Pliers Wrench 250 mm, Red, (40923)

In stock
£68.63
Free Delivery

Wiha Classic Pliers Wrench 250 mm, Red, (40923)

In stock
£69.31
Free Delivery

Wiha Classic Pliers Wrench 250 mm, Red, (40923)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£69.33
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Wiha Z 01 0 01 160 mm SB Classic, Silver/Red (Z01016001SB)
£16.55
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Wiha Z 12 1 01 140 mm Classic, True Red, 43304
£15.10
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Wiha 300 mm Classic, Red, (Z32030001)
£28.66
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Wiha 39094 Classic Quickfix Water Pump Pliers 250mm (10In) Wha39094
£45.14
Compare 17 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Wiha 3749520 Blades Bolt Classic, Black
£105.70
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wiha 40923 Classic Waterpump Pliers 250mm (10In) Wha40923

Cheapest offer

The Wiha Classic Waterpump Pliers are for working in confined spaces and on sensitive, treated surfaces, such as plumbing and heating fittings.Its slender design, thanks to button-free setting, enables it to be used in confined working environments, minimising the risk of damage. A ratchet function allows users to fasten screws instantly with a simple glide. Wear and damage to sensitive surfaces are minimised thanks to extremely smooth, parallel-acting jaws. It is also self-locking at AF 17 and above.Anti-slip plastic handles offer users a strong grip, even in oily or wet work situations. Protects your health, compaction and bending require minimum effort thanks to the manual force being increased tenfold. Suitable for left-handed users when operated without the side push button. Specifications: Overall Length: 250mm (10in).Capacity: 46mm.
£55.47
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.