Wiha Craftsman Cutter with Crimp Function

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£27.50
Free Delivery

Wiha 41923 Electrician’s Universal Scissors With Crimp Function 160mm (6in)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.75
Free Delivery

Wiha Craftsman Cutter with Crimp Function

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.88
Free Delivery

Wiha 41923 Cable Shear Scissors for Electricians with Crimp Function Universal

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.99
Free Delivery

Wiha Craftsman Cutter with Crimp Function

In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

Wiha Craftsman Cutter with Crimp Function

In stock
£42.48
Free Delivery

Wiha 41923 Craftsman's Cutters Wha41923

1-3 working days
£42.48
Delivery from £6.00

Wiha 41923 Craftsman's Cutters WHA41923

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.99
Free Delivery

Wiha Craftsmans Cutters Electricians Scissors

Unknown
£44.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
• 3
Wiha Craftsman Cutter with Crimp Function

Cheapest offer

Precision cutting and crimping for cables up to 5mm squared Handheld design with ergonomic grip for powerful cuts and accurate stripping One piece construction ensures no cable slip and durable performance, Weight: 0.3196702799 pounds, Manufacturer: Wiha
£27.50
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk