Wiha Electrician's Tool Box Screwdriver Pliers Slimbit Mixed 115Pcs Xxl 42069

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£1,615.85
Free Delivery

115 Piece Professional Electrician's Competence XXL 2 Tool Kit - WIHA

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,800.09
Free Delivery

Wiha 42069 9300-704 Tool Set Electrician Competence XXL II

Unknown
£2,649.11

Similar products

Wiha 29420 Z 71 5 06 145 mm Professional Electric Craftsmans Cutte...
£16.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wiha 38020 Super 7 VDE Tool Kit, Multi-Colour
£68.19
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Wiha 45734 Electricians Tool case set XXL4 (82 Pieces)
£1,138.80
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wiha 34745 255-11L Voltage Tester 110-250V
£11.61
Compare 4 prices
onbuy.com
Delivery from £3.50
Wiha 9300-70103E Tool Set Electrician Competence XXL III Empty, Black, Red, 44129
£743.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Wiha Electrician's Tool Box Screwdriver Pliers Slimbit Mixed 115Pcs Xxl 42069

Cheapest offer

Conventional toolboxes are often not sufficiently robust, have little storage space and the tools are difficult to remove. The development of Wiha's 116-piece Electrician's Competence Case XXL II has put an end to such problems once and for all. The tool inserts in this case are designed to help you work efficiently by ensuring that all tools can be removed quickly and easily. Thanks to extensive equipment, electricians have the right utensil for every application, such as the LiftUp electric magazine bit holder, a torque screwdriver set, fully insulated screwdrivers from the Wiha Slim line or TriCut installation pliers. The large storage space in the tool case also contains a spirit level specially designed for electricians. Made of robust polypropylene, the case also features gas-filled shock absorbers, which hold the lid in different positions, preventing it from closing automatically and causing injury.
£1,615.85
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)