Wiha L-key set in Classic holder TORX Ball End, 8-pcs 32394

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Wiha 366BEH8 Classic, 8-TLG. TORX Kugelkopf, brüniert

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.43
Free Delivery

Wiha Torx L-Key Allen Ball End 8Pcs T9 To T40 With Holder Black Oxidised 32394

1-3 working days
£35.43
Delivery from £6.00

Wiha 366BEH8 32394 TORX® Ball End L-Key Set In Classic Holder

Unknown
£38.74

Wiha 366BEH8 TORX® Ball End L-Key Set In Classic Holder

Will usually delivered within 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.78
Free Delivery

Similar products

Wiha Ergostar 9-Piece Colour Hex Ball End L-Key Set With Magicring
£54.61
Compare 21 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Wiha 43851 Ergostar Magicring® Hex Ball End L-Key Set 9 Piece
£38.72
Compare 22 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Wiha SB 369SZ13B ProStar, Yellow, (24851)
£35.05
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wiha 35393 5 Piece Mini L-Key Short Hex SAE Set
£7.35
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £27.04
WIHA L Key ErgoStar Holder Hexagonal 9 Piece Allen Set Magic Ring 43850 41979
£59.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wiha L-key set in Classic holder TORX Ball End, 8-pcs 32394

Cheapest offer

Tool Type: L-key Set / Number of Pieces: 1 / UPC: 4010995323943 / Material: Chrome Vanadium Steel / MPN: 32394 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1652609890 / ProductTitle: Wiha 366be H8 Torx Key Set Ball End 8 PC / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Colour: Black / Brand: Wiha / Sub-Type: Torx / System of Measurement: Metric / Drive Style: Torx / EAN: 4010995323943 / GTIN: 4010995323943 / Model: 32394 / Features: Ball End / Country/Region of Manufacture: Germany / Item Weight: 281 g
£34.99
ebay.co.uk