Wiha Magictips Circlip Pliers Set - 4 Essential Tools For Precision Work

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£73.13
Delivery from £6.00

Wiha 34708 Magictips® Classic Circlip Pliers Set 4 Piece

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£76.10
Free Delivery

Tangenset Basic Circlip, 4-delig, Red

In stock
£77.53
Free Delivery

Tangenset Basic Circlip, 4-delig, Red

Usually dispatched within 4 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£77.53
Free Delivery

Wiha MagicTips® Classic Circlip Pliers Set, 4 Piece

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.40
Free Delivery

Tangenset Basic Circlip, 4-delig, Red

In stock
£87.33
Free Delivery

Wiha - MagicTips Classic Circlip Pliers Set, 4 Piece

2-3 days
£89.87
Free Delivery

Wiha MagicTips® Classic Circlip Pliers Set, 4 Piece WHA34708

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.16
Free Delivery

Tangenset Basic Circlip, 4-delig, Red

In stock
£90.17
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Wiha 34695 J 21 x 180 MM Classic Circlip Pliers with MagicTips, Angled
£24.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wiha Classic Safety Nut Tool with MagicTips® for Exterior Rings, Straight A 2, 185 mm (34700)
£16.91
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Wiha 34688 Circlip Pliers Z334J0001
£22.80
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Wiha 34706 Circlip Pliers External
£32.40
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Wiha 34690 Circlip Pliers Z334J2001
£22.80
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Wiha Magictips Circlip Pliers Set - 4 Essential Tools For Precision Work

Cheapest offer

This 4 Piece Wiha Classic Circlip Plier Set with MagicTips(r) safety locking function. Fitted with Wiha Classic grips for increased comfort. Contains: 1 x MagicTips(r) Classic Circlip Pliers for inner rings (bores) with straight shape J 1. Size: 140mm. 1 x MagicTips(r) Classic Circlip Pliers for inner circlips (holes) with a straight shape J 2. Size: 180mm. 1 x MagicTips(r) Classic Circlip Pliers for outer rings (shafts) with straight shape A 1. Size: 140mm. 1 x MagicTips(r) Classic Circlip Pliers for outer rings (shafts) with straight shape A 2. Size: 185mm.
£73.13
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)