Wiha SB 255-15 Voltage Tester 12-1.000 V AC, CAT IV, Red, (WIH-44319)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£141.21
Free Delivery

Wiha 44319 eMobility Voltage and Continuity Tester 12-1000 V AC CAT IV WHA44319

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.38
Free Delivery

Wiha - Emobility Voltage And Continuity Tester 12-1,000 V Ac, Cat Iv

1-3 working days
£145.65
Free Delivery

Wiha SB 255-15 Voltage Tester 12-1.000 V AC, CAT IV, Red, (WIH-44319)

In stock
£148.22
Free Delivery

Wiha SB 255-15 Voltage Tester 12-1.000 V AC, CAT IV, Red, (WIH-44319)

In stock
£151.99
Free Delivery

Wiha eMobility Voltage and Continuity Tester 12-1,000 V AC, CAT IV

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£152.99
Free Delivery

Wiha eMobility Voltage and Continuity Tester 12-1,000 V AC, CAT IV

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£163.01
GBP 163.01 / Unit
Free Delivery

Wiha eMobility Voltage and Continuity Tester 12-1,000 V AC, CAT IV WHA44319

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£167.36
Free Delivery

Wiha SB 255-15 Voltage Tester 12-1.000 V AC, CAT IV, Red, (WIH-44319)

In stock
£169.01
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Wiha SB 255-15 Voltage Tester 12-1.000 V AC, CAT IV, Red, (WIH-44319)

Cheapest offer

Increases flexibility: this electric tool covers a wide voltage range of 12 - 1,000 V AC, as well as 12 - 1,500 V DC, ideal for a wide range of electrical applications Ideal Product Application: the Wiha voltage tester is used for determining voltage absence as well as for standard-compliant voltage testing, continuity testing and rotary field testing. An indispensable electrical test device, Weight: 0.44533376924 Pounds, Manufacturer: Wiha Tools ltd
£141.21
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Wiha SB 255-13 Volt Detector 12-1.000 V, Red Yellow, (43797)
Free Delivery
Wiha SB 255-14 Volt Detector 90-1.000 V, (43798)
£19.50
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wiha SB 255-14 Volt Detector 90-1.000 V, (43798)
£27.76
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wiha SB 255-14 Volt Detector 90-1.000 V, (43798)
Free Delivery
Comprobador de tomas de corriente 230 V AC, CAT II incl. 2x AAA batteries - SB 255-61 socket tester 230V AC
£55.16
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery