Wiha SB 328-S2 SoftFinish electric PlusMinus/Pozidriv, 2-pcs

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.52
Delivery from £3.50

Wiha SB 328-S2 SoftFinish Electric (SB328S2)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.97
11.98 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Wiha Plusminus Pozidrive Screwdriver 1000V Vde Electrician 2Pcs Softfinish 32282

1-3 working days
£23.97
Delivery from £6.00

Wiha 32282 SB 328-S2 SoftFinish electric PlusMinus/Pozidriv, 2-pcs

Unknown
£24.00

Wiha SB 328-S2 SoftFinish Electric (SB328S2)

In stock
£41.31
Delivery from £16.00

SCREWDRIVER SET 2X SL/PZ-1/80, SL/PZ-2/100 SOFTFINISH SLIM

Will usually delivered within 14 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.57
Delivery from £13.20

Wiha SB 328-S2 SoftFinish Electric (SB328S2)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£60.02
Free Delivery

Screwdriver Set SoftFinish Electric PlusMinus Pozidriv 32282

Will usually delivered within 15 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.37
Delivery from £13.20
Wiha SB 328-S2 SoftFinish electric PlusMinus/Pozidriv, 2-pcs

Cheapest offer

Number of Pieces: 2 / Item Diameter: Set / Star Size: T2 / UPC: 4010995322823 / Material: Chrome Vanadium Steel / MPN: 32282 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1617570848 / Item Length: 28.000 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Wiha Sb328s2 Screwdriver Set Slotted/pozidriv Terminal 1000v VDE SoftFinish / Colour: Black / Brand: Wiha / Type: Not Available / System of Measurement: Metric / EAN: 4010995322823 / GTIN: 4010995322823 / Item Height: 5.000 / Model: 32282 / Item Weight: 0.44 pounds / Item Width: 11.000
£22.52
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

32282 screwdrivers Qty: 2 insulated packaging: blister 1kVAC WIHA
£52.88
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99