Wiha SB351PG7 23041 Hex Fold Out Holder PocketStar

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£19.36

Wiha SB351PG7 Hex Fold Out Holder PocketStar

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Delivery from £3.50

Wiha 23041 Pocketstar Hex Key Set, 7 Piece (2-8mm) Wha23041

1-3 working days
£23.57
Delivery from £6.00

Wiha SB 351PG7 PocketStar, BlackOne, (23041)

In stock
£23.96
Free Delivery

Wiha SB 351PG7 PocketStar, BlackOne, (23041)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.02
Free Delivery

Wiha PocketStar Hex Key Set, 7 Piece (2-8mm)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.05
GBP 24.05 / Unit
Free Delivery

Wiha 23041 PocketStar Hex Key Set, 7 Piece (2-8mm) WHA23041

£26.34
Free Delivery

Wiha SB 351PG7 PocketStar, BlackOne, (23041)

In stock
£26.55
Free Delivery

Wiha PocketStar Hex Key Set, 7 Piece (2-8mm)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Wiha SB351PG7 23041 Hex Fold Out Holder PocketStar

Cheapest offer

Wiha-7-piece-Fold-Out-Metric-Hex-Keys-in-PocketStar-Holder-Wiha-23041-p-This-practical-PocketStar-holder-from-Wiha-means-you-can-always-have-7-of-the-most-popular-metric-sizes-of-hex-key-close-at-hand-whether-you-are-in-the-workshop-or-out-and-about-p-Wiha-SB351PG7-23041-Hex-Fold-Out-Holder-PocketStar
£19.36
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)