Wiha 03739 Softfinish® Screwdriver Phillips Ph2 X 300Mm

Wiha Screwdriver SoftFinish® 311 03739 Phillips PH2 x 300mm

Wiha 03739 Softfinish® Screwdriver Phillips Ph2 X 300Mm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£11.18
Free Delivery

Wiha 311 03739 SoftFinish® Phillips Screwdriver PH2 x 300mm

Unknown
£12.67

Wiha 03739 Phillips Boiler Long Phillips Screwdriver Matt Finish PH2 300mm 03739

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.49
Free Delivery

Wiha SoftFinish® Screwdriver Phillips PH2 x 300mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery

Wiha SoftFinish® Screwdriver Phillips PH2 x 300mm

£16.99
Free Delivery

Wiha SoftFinish Screwdriver Phillips PH2 x 300mm

2-3 days
£17.96
Free Delivery

Wiha SoftFinish® Screwdriver Phillips PH2 x 300mm

£17.99
Free Delivery

Wiha - SoftFinish® Screwdriver Phillips PH2 x 300mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.17
GBP 18.17 / Unit
Free Delivery

Wiha 03739 SoftFinish® Screwdriver Phillips PH2 x 300mm WHA03739

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Wiha 26455 Softfinish® Screwdriver Pozidriv Pz2 X 300Mm
£13.01
Compare 19 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Wiha 3281 Screwdriver SoftFinish® electric slimFix SL/PZ1 x 80 mm
£15.91
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Wiha Torx Screwdriver Set Electric Slimfix Slotted 6 Piece Hand Repair Tools
£35.16
Compare 24 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Wiha 2691 S 30373 SYSTEM 4 SoftFinish® Telescopic Handle 105mm
£15.54
Compare 3 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Wiha 03739 Softfinish® Screwdriver Phillips Ph2 X 300Mm

Cheapest offer

The Wiha SoftFinish® Phillips Screwdriver comes with a round Chrome vanadium steel blade and is matt chrome plated. A patented SoftFinish® handle ensures work is kind to hands and muscles. Recommended by doctors and therapists at the German Campaign for Healthier Backs. The unique Wiha handle-length concept provides optimum balance of torque and control.1 x Wiha SoftFinish® Screwdriver Phillips size PH2 x 300mm.PTDWHA03739
£11.18
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com