Wiha Screwdriver Torx Slimfix T30 Head 1000V Vde Electrician Softfinish 36541
Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£18.33
Delivery from £6.00
Wiha 36541 Screwdriver Torx SlimFix T30 Head 1000v VDE Electrician SoftFinish
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.46
GBP 19.46 / Unit
Free Delivery
3251 SoftFinish Electric slimFix T30 x 125 mm
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.34
Free Delivery
5 Variants from £13.10
Wiha Screwdriver Torx Slimfix T15 Head 1000V Vde Electrician Softfinish 36537
£16.67
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Wiha Screwdriver Torx Slimfix T27 Head 1000V Vde Electrician Softfinish 36540
£17.72
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Similar products
Wiha L Key Torx Allen Key Work Bench Stand 7Pcs Flag Handle T6 To T20 25625
£34.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wiha SoftFinish® ESD TORX® (27147) Screwdriver T20 x 100 mm
£18.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Wiha 38601 3803-02021 Screwdriver with LiftUp 25 magnetic bit magazine
£37.80
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wiha 2831171, Torx Magic Spring Wrench, 366 RZ, 45 x 232 x 50 mm, 2859408
£22.29
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery