Wiha SoftFinish Dowel Racket Set with Dowels, Phillip 6mm Round Blade 41289
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.70
Free Delivery
Wiha SB 534S5 SoftFinish, Red
In stock
£20.62
Delivery from £2.80
Wiha SB 534S5 SoftFinish, Red
In stock
£23.40
Free Delivery
Wiha SB 534S5 SoftFinish, Red
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.41
Free Delivery
Wiha 41289 Softfinish Dowel Racket Set Wha41289
1-3 working days
£24.69
Delivery from £6.00
Wiha 41289 SoftFinish Dowel Racket Set WHA41289
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.18
Free Delivery
Wiha SB 534S5 SoftFinish, Red
In stock
£26.40
Free Delivery
Wiha Dowel Racket Wall Plug Installation Screwdriver Set
Unknown
£26.95
Delivery from £5.95
Wiha SoftFinish® Dowel Racket Set
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
Free Delivery
- 1
- 2
- 3
- next page
Similar products
Wiha Softfinish Dowel Racket Set Multi Colour (One Size)
£31.32
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00