Wiha Stripping And Assembly Tool

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£47.67
Free Delivery

Wiha Stripping And Embly Tool Multi Colour (One Size)

1-3 working days
£48.80
Delivery from £6.00

Wiha Stripping & Assembly Tool Wiha Multicolor

3-5 working days
£51.00

Similar products

Wiha TV Satelite Coax Coaxial 6mm To 8mm Cable Wire Stripper Cutter, 44241
£24.95
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wiha Professional Electric Stripping Diagonal Cutters VDE DynamicJoint 26745
£34.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wiha 10250 Insulated Stripping Pliers 10-20 AWG, Multi, one Size
£21.19
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £27.36
Wiha 44242 Professional Electric Cable Wire Stripper Multi Tool
£37.42
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Wiha 27437 Professional Electric Stripping Pliers 160mm Wha27437
£32.70
GBP 32.70 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wiha Stripping And Assembly Tool

Cheapest offer

The Wiha Stripping and Assembly Tool offers the user all the necessary functions required for processing a coaxial cable with F-screw...
£47.67
2-3 days
onbuy.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.