Wiha Stripping Tool for Round Cables 140Mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£26.50
Free Delivery

Wiha Stripping Tool for Round Cables 140Mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.24
Free Delivery

Wiha Stripping Tool

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.69
Delivery from £3.50

Wiha Stripping Tool for Round Cables 140Mm

In stock
£28.34
Free Delivery

WIHA 36052 Universal Round Cable Wire Stripper Cutter From 6mm to 13mm 44620

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Wiha Stripping Tool for Round Cables 140Mm

In stock
£33.25
Free Delivery

Wiha 44620 Stripping Tool WHA44620

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.33
Free Delivery

Wiha Stripping Tool

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.99
Free Delivery

Wiha Stripping Tool

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Wiha Stripping Tool for Round Cables 140Mm

Cheapest offer

For flush stripping of round and moisture proof cables with diameters 6 - 13 mm, Weight: 0.14550509292 pounds, Manufacturer: Wiha
£26.50
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Wiha Z73200306SB DIY
Free Delivery
Wiha Z 14 0 06 160 mm SB Professional Electric, Multi-Colour (Z14016006SB)
£32.34
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Wiha Herramienta pelacable automática Hasta 6 mm² 190 mm, 7 1/2" (44617)
£42.73
Compare 8 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Wiha Z72000106SB DIY Red
£20.73
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery